REGULAR SEASON, GAME 10, DECEMBER 13-14, 2012

GROUP                                  W L POINTS+ POINTS- +/-
Real Madrid                           7 3 832 738 94
Panathinaikos Athens          6 4 748 722 26
BC Khimki MR                        6        4 753 754 -1
Fenerbahce Ulker                5 5 727 738 -11
Union Olimpija Ljubljana     3 7 722 808 -86
Mapooro Cantu3                7 708 730 -22

GROUP B                        W L POINTS+ POINTS- +/-
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv     8 2 810 708 102
Unicaja Malaga                    8 2 762 715 47
Montepaschi Siena              5 5 879 844 35
Alba Berlin                            4 6 722 748 -26
Elan Chalon-Sur-Saone      3 7 782 843 -61
Asseco Prokom                    2 8 704 801 -97

GROUP C                         W L POINTS+ POINTS- +/-
Zalgiris Kaunas                    8 2 804 693 111
Olympiacos                          8 2 788 737 51
Anadolu Efes Istanbul        5 5 738 740 -2
Caja Laboral Vitoria           4         6 749 778 -29
EA7 Emporio Armani          3         7 760 767 -7
Cedevita Zagreb                2         8 725 849 -124

GROUP D                      W L POINTS+ POINTS- +/-
FC Barcelona Regal            9 1 774 636 138
CSKA Moscow                      9 1 783 709 74
Besiktas JK Istanbul            5 5 699 749 -50
Brose Baskets Bamberg     3 7 740 807 -67
Lietuvos Rytas                     2 8 670 724 -54
Partizan mt:s                       2 8 731 772 -41
____________________________________________________________
-DRUGA FAZA-TOP 16 

TOP 16, GAME 3, JANUARY 10-11, 2013
GROUP E
CSKA Moscow vs.Brose Baskets Bamberg     90-83
Panathinaikos Athens vs.Unicaja Malaga       78-73
Anadolu Efes vs.Alba Berlin                              71:62
Real Madrid vs.Zalgiris Kaunas                         75:74
GROUP F
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv vs.Fenerbahce Ulker  91-73
Caja Laboral vs.Besiktas JK                                 77-51
Montepaschi Siena vs.BC Khimki MR                   82:76
Barcelona Regal vs.Olympiacos Piraeus             76:68
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
TOP 16, GAME 4, JANUARY 16-17-18, 2013
GROUP E
Alba Berlin  vs.Panathinaikos Athens                                 73:79
Brose Baskets Bamberg  vs.Anadolu Efes Istanbul         76:94
Unicaja Malaga  vs.Real Madrid                                          64:72
Zalgiris Kaunas  vs.CSKA Moscow                                      73:87
GROUP F
Besiktas JK Istanbul  vs.FC Barcelona Regal                    59:73
BC Khimki Moscow Region  vs.Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv  88:67
Fenerbahce Ulker Istanbul  vs.Caja Laboral Vitoria        75:97
Olympiacos Piraeus  vs.Montepaschi Siena                      72:74
______________________________________________________________ 
TOP 16, GAME 5, JANUARY 24-25, 2013
GROUP E
Alba Berlin  vs.Brose Baskets Bamberg                    82:63
CSKA Moscow  vs.Unicaja Malaga                              81:94
Anadolu Efes  vs.Zalgiris Kaunas                                56:52
Panathinaikos Athens  vs.Real Madrid                       54:58
GROUP F
Fenerbahce Ulker Istanbul  vs.BC Khimki MR           85:82
Caja Laboral  vs.Barcelona Regal                              79:90
Maccabi Electra  vs.Olympiacos Piraeus                    77:78
Montepaschi Siena  vs.Besiktas JK Istanbul             63:57
____________________________________________________
TOP 16, GAME 6, JANUARY 31 / FEBRUARY 1, 2013
GROUP E
Zalgiris Kaunas  vs.Alba Berlin                                          92:56
Real Madrid  vs.CSKA Moscow                                         86:78
Unicaja Malaga  vs.Anadolu Efes Istanbul                    73:78
Panathinaikos Athens  vs.Brose Baskets Bamberg     76:73
GROUP F
Besiktas JK  vs.Maccabi Electra                                        55:77
Olympiacos Piraeus  vs.Fenerbahce Ulker Istanbul       82:71
Barcelona Regal  vs.Montepaschi Siena                          85:66
Caja Laboral Vitoria  vs.BC Khimki MR                            71:83
_______________________________________________________________
 TOP 16, GAME 7, FEBRUARY 14-15, 2013
GROUP E
CSKA Moscow  vs.Panathinaikos Athens                      86-69
Alba Berlin  vs.Unicaja Malaga                                       65-67
Anadolu Efes Istanbul  vs.Real Madrid                          74-72
Brose Baskets Bamberg  vs.Zalgiris Kaunas                 87-88
GROUP F
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv  vs.FC Barcelona Regal           77-82
BC Khimki Moscow Region  vs.Olympiacos Piraeus        82-87
Fenerbahce Ulker Istanbul  vs.Besiktas JK Istanbul      78-72
Montepaschi Siena  vs.Caja Laboral Vitoria                    85-74
________________________________________________
 TOP 16, GAME 8, FEBRUARY 21-22, 2013
GROUP E
Brose Baskets  vs.Unicaja Malaga                                      65-68
Zalgiris Kaunas  vs.Panathinaikos Athens                          73-78
Anadolu Efes Istanbul  vs.CSKA Moscow                            63-60
Real Madrid  vs.Alba Berlin                                                    77-72
GROUP F
Fenerbahce Ulker Istanbul  vs.FC Barcelona Regal           60-99
Maccabi Electra  vs.Montepaschi Siena                               92-61
BC Khimki MR  vs.Besiktas JK                                                87-56
Olympiacos Piraeus  vs.Caja Laboral Vitoria                      82-74
______________________________________________________________________
TOP 16, GAME 9, FEBRUARY 28 / MARCH 1, 2013
GROUP E
Real Madrid  vs.Brose Baskets                                     76-73
CSKA Moscow  vs.Alba Berlin                                        80-65
Unicaja Malaga  vs.Zalgiris Kaunas                               67-83
Panathinaikos Athens  vs.Anadolu Efes Istanbul        75-62
GROUP F
Besiktas JK  vs.Olympiacos Piraeus                               60-79
Caja Laboral  vs.Maccabi Electra                                   62-66
Montepaschi Siena  vs.Fenerbahce Ulker                     87-69
Barcelona Regal  vs.BC Khimki Moscow Region           71-69
___________________________________________________________________
 TOP 16, GAME 10, MARCH 6-7-8, 2013
GROUP E
Alba Berlin  vs.Anadolu Efes                                      86-91
Brose Baskets Bamberg  vs.CSKA Moscow             58-78
Zalgiris Kaunas  vs.Real Madrid                                104-105
Unicaja Malaga  vs.Panathinaikos Athens               66-60
GROUP F
Olympiacos Piraeus  vs.FC Barcelona Regal            77-90
Fenerbahce Ulker  vs.Maccabi Electra                     85-94
BC Khimki MR  vs.Montepaschi Siena                       78-71
Besiktas JK  vs.Caja Laboral Vitoria                         73-83
________________________________________________________________
 TOP 16, GAME 11, MARCH 14-15, 2013
GROUP E
Anadolu Efes Istanbul vs.Brose Baskets                     89-86
CSKA Moscow  vs.Zalgiris Kaunas                                 70-61
Real Madrid  vs.Unicaja Malaga                                    74-77
Panathinaikos Athens  vs.Alba Berlin                           82-58
GROUP F
Maccabi Electra  vs.BC Khimki MR                                 80-79
Montepaschi Siena  vs.Olympiacos Piraeus                 67-68
Caja Laboral  vs.Fenerbahce Ulker                              87-67
Barcelona Regal  vs.Besiktas JK Istanbul                    86-61
_______________________________________________________________ 
TOP 16, GAME 12, MARCH 20-21-22, 2013
GROUP E
Brose Baskets  vs.Alba Berlin                                      72-75
Zalgiris Kaunas  vs.Anadolu Efes Istanbul                 79-71
Real Madrid  vs.Panathinaikos Athens                       73-74
Unicaja Malaga  vs.CSKA Moscow                              66-70
GROUP F
FC Barcelona Regal  vs.Caja Laboral Vitoria             83-74
BC Khimki MR  vs.Fenerbahce Ulker                           99-76
Besiktas JK  vs.Montepaschi Siena                              72-70
Olympiacos Piraeus  vs.Maccabi Electra                     67-73
___________________________________________________________________
TOP 16, GAME 13, MARCH 28-29, 2013
GROUP E
CSKA Moscow  vs.Real Madrid                                       81-72
Anadolu Efes Istanbul  vs.Unicaja Malaga                   64-70
Brose Baskets Bamberg  vs.Panathinaikos Athens    60-82
Alba Berlin  vs.Zalgiris Kaunas                                       77-55
GROUP F
Maccabi Electra  vs.Besiktas JK                                     101-58
BC Khimki MR  vs.Caja Laboral                                       82-86
Fenerbahce Ulker  vs.Olympiacos Piraeus                    73-78
Montepaschi Siena  vs.FC Barcelona Regal                  69-77
___________________________________________________________________ 
TOP 16, GAME 14, APRIL 4-5, 2013
GROUP E
Zalgiris Kaunas  vs.Brose Baskets                       90-81
Unicaja Malaga  vs.Alba Berlin                             55-68
Panathinaikos Athens vs.CSKA Moscow             63-69
Real Madrid  vs.Anadolu Efes Istanbul               86-66
GROUP F
Olympiacos Piraeus  vs.BC Khimki MR                79-70
Caja Laboral  vs.Montepaschi Siena                  76-64
Barcelona Regal  vs.Maccabi Electra                 74-71
Besiktas JK  vs.Fenerbahce Ulker                      80-73
_________________________________________________________

PLAYOFFS, GAME 1, APRIL 9-10, 2013
GROUP A
CSKA Moscow  vs.Caja Laboral Vitoria                     89-78
GROUP B
Olympiacos Piraeus  vs.Anadolu Efes Istanbul         67-62
GROUP C
FC Barcelona Regal  vs.Panathinaikos Athens         72-70
GROUP D
Real Madrid  vs.Maccabi Electra                           79-53
_____________________________________________
PLAYOFFS, GAME 2, APRIL 11-12, 2013
GROUP A
CSKA Moscow  vs.Caja Laboral Vitoria                        90-68
GROUP B
Olympiacos Piraeus  vs.Anadolu Efes Istanbul           71-53
GROUP C
FC Barcelona Regal  vs.Panathinaikos Athens           65-66
GROUP D
Real Madrid  vs.Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv                    75-63
________________________________________________________________
 PLAYOFFS, GAME 3, APRIL 16-17, 2013
GROUP A
Caja Laboral Vitoria vs.CSKA Moscow                    93-72
GROUP B
Anadolu Efes  vs.Olympiacos Piraeus                     83-72
GROUP C
Panathinaikos Athens  vs.Barcelona Regal           65-63
GROUP D
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv vs.Real Madrid               57-69
___________________________________________________________ 
PLAYOFFS, GAME 4, APRIL 18-19, 2013
GROUP A
Caja Laboral Vitoria vs.CSKA Moscow             85-94
GROUP B
Anadolu Efes vs.Olympiacos Piraeus               74-73
GROUP C
Panathinaikos Athens vs.Barcelona Regal      60-70
____________________________________________________________ 
   PLAYOFFS, GAME 5, APRIL 25-26, 2013
GROUP B
Olympiacos Piraeus vs.Anadolu Efes                  82-72
GROUP C
Barcelona Regal  vs.Panathinaikos Athens       64-53
_______________________________________________________
FINAL FOUR, GAME 1, MAY 10, 2013
GROUP SEMIFINAL A
CSKA Moscow  vs.Olympiacos Piraeus       52-69
GROUP SEMIFINAL B
FC Barcelona Regal vs.Real Madrid           67-74



FINAL FOUR, GAME 2, MAY 12, 2013
GROUP 3RD PLACE GAME
CSKA Moscow-FC Barcelona Regal               74-73

May 12 18:00 CET
 
GROUP FINAL
Olympiacos Piraeus-Real Madrid               100-88
 
POBEDNIK EUROLIGE 2012/13 JE OLIMPIJAKOS.